Katie Couch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Riley | | rowspan="4" |Jessie Riley | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (New Orleans) | |JUMP (New Orleans) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Billings) | |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jessie Riley | | rowspan="6" |Jessie Riley | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
|Outside Looking In | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Ethereal | | rowspan="6" |Ethereal | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |24/7 (Albuquerque) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 ( | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Vail | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jessie Riley | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Kansas City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Nera | | rowspan="2" |Nera | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Paige Borowski | | rowspan="2" |Paige Borowski | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||