Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 32: Line 32:
| style="text-align: center; " |Greatest Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Greatest Star
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 60: Line 60:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |I Don't Trust You Anymore
| style="text-align: center; " |I Don't Trust You Anymore
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeau
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Back to Black
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Cypress)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
Line 75: Line 84:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Senior American Grand Champion
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 86: Line 95:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang