Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
Line 95: Line 101:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 104: Line 110:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang