Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |River & Roads | | style="text-align:center;"|Oriental Uno | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Awards | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Birthday | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |River & Roads | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Liv Horinouchi<br />Sydney LaMorte<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Reagen Dowling<br />Miranda Padilla<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Hayden Antonelli<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Prom Night | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Ryan Kirby<br />Donna Shepherd | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />[[Zarina Cabanilla]]<br />and other dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 361: | Line 388: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||