Zarina Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raise the Roof | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Don't Let Go | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Man's World | | style="text-align: center; " |14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mercedes Bolden<br />Rachel Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Man's World | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mercedes Bolden<br />Rachel Miller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||