Zarina Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Genelle Tolentino<br />Emily Patterson<br />Kirtsen Amaro<br />[[Jessica Richens]]<br />Amber Jacob<br />Noelle Vanderhook<br />Layne Morecraft | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Favorite Things | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jessica Richens]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Genelle Tolentino<br />Emily Patterson<br />Lou Monnig<br />Amber Jacob | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Ahnna Chu<br />Tatum Kidd<br />Shannon McCarthy<br />Reann Nathan<br />Emily Patterson<br />Danielle Scaringe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spare Change | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Shannon Mccarthy<br />Reo Nathan<br />Genelle Tolentino | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Check on It | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Donna Wood | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Ahnna Chu<br />Gia Cummings<br />Macy Jewelinski<br />Mady Jewelinski<br />Valaria Morales<br />Danielle Scaringe<br />Reo Nathan<br />Allie Thompson<br />Autumn Vanderhook | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Between Lost and Longitude | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Ahnna Chu<br />Olivia Fogarty<br />Julia Hanetiaux<br />Seth Horinouchi<br />Macy Jewelinski<br />Mady Jewelinski<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Shannon McCarthy<br />Reo Nathan<br />Allie Thompson<br />Madisyn Ujkic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||