Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 704: Line 704:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 731: Line 731:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Placentia)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Placentia)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Schlindlers
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Secret Door
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Secret Door
Line 789: Line 777:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="26" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="30" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boss
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boss
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
Line 801: Line 789:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Schlindler's
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Chandelier
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Chandelier