Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 790: Line 790:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Schlindler's
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Schlindler's
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)