Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 790: | Line 790: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Schlindler's | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||