Lennon Torres: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Youngstown) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Youngstown) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Chase | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos <br> Grand Slam Award <br> Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chronology | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Pensive Silence | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||