Lennon Torres: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Right Behind You | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Right Behind You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||