Layla Boyce: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani123
imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by KSwani123 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="text-align:center;"|One Jump
| style="text-align:center;"|One Jump
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
|-
|2019
|Before the Old Man Comes Home
|Musical Theatre
|}
|}


Line 174: Line 170:
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;" |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align:center;"|2018
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
Line 203: Line 199:
| style="text-align:center;"|Anna-Louise Knight<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Gracie Weldon<br />Katie Fegan<br />Layla Armstrong Hughes<br />Lillian Abey<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Regan Garcia<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|Anna-Louise Knight<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Gracie Weldon<br />Katie Fegan<br />Layla Armstrong Hughes<br />Lillian Abey<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Regan Garcia<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies
|-
|-
|2019
| style="text-align:center;"|She's In Love
|She's In Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Sophie Andrews Waller<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />Lillian Abey<br />Navaeah Hoath<br />Emily Comber<br />Zara Davies<br />Gwen Current<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Maia West
|Lottie Sicilia<br>
Sophie Andrews Waller<br>
Erin O'Brien<br>
Daisy Statham<br>
Rosie Marks<br>
Katie Fegan<br>
Lillian Abey<br>
Navaeah Hoath<br>
Emily Comber<br>
Zara Davies<br>
Gwen Current<br>
Molly-May Gibson<br>
Maia West
|}
|}