Layla Boyce: Difference between revisions

imported>TVfan98
Adding categories
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
| style="text-align:center;"|Miss High and Mighty
| style="text-align:center;"|Miss High and Mighty
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Mia Roberts<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Ella Markey<br />Chloe George<br />[[Danella Sloman]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Mia Roberts]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Ella Markey<br />Chloe George<br />[[Danella Sloman]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|When Your A Wimp
| style="text-align:center;"|When Your A Wimp
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Miya Jones<br />Eloise Derbyshire<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Jasmine Metcalfe<br />Rosie Munden<br />Gaby Foulsham<br />Daniel McCarthy<br />Ivy Pratt<br />Mia Roberts<br />Beatriz Roxo<br />Tabitha Catherine<br />Monica Alvarez<br />Parisa McCarthy
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Miya Jones<br />Eloise Derbyshire<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Jasmine Metcalfe<br />Rosie Munden<br />Gaby Foulsham<br />Daniel McCarthy<br />Ivy Pratt<br />[[Mia Roberts]]<br />Beatriz Roxo<br />Tabitha Catherine<br />Monica Alvarez<br />Parisa McCarthy
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|You're Never Fully Dressed<br />Without A Smile
| style="text-align:center;"|You're Never Fully Dressed<br />Without A Smile
Line 109: Line 109:
| style="text-align:center;"|Miracle
| style="text-align:center;"|Miracle
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Miranda Beinart<br />Isabella Thomas<br />Robyn Sutton<br />Sylvie Erkine<br />Tegan Griffths<br />Jenn Brown<br />Eilidh Dunwodie<br />Emiliea Dunwodie<br />Emma Wedgwood<br />Reuban Bainbrdge<br />Rebecca Barry<br />Isabella Evans<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Lucie Eleanor<br />Avi Holden<br />Toby Turpin<br />Anna Gibbs<br />& other dancers
| style="text-align:center;"|Miranda Beinart<br />Isabella Thomas<br />Robyn Sutton<br />Sylvie Erkine<br />Tegan Griffths<br />[[Jenn Brown]]<br />Eilidh Dunwodie<br />Emiliea Dunwodie<br />Emma Wedgwood<br />Reuban Bainbrdge<br />Rebecca Barry<br />Isabella Evans<br />[[Eleanor Tutt]]<br />Lucie Eleanor<br />Avi Holden<br />Toby Turpin<br />Anna Gibbs<br />& other dancers
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
Line 118: Line 118:
| style="text-align:center;"|Pandemonium
| style="text-align:center;"|Pandemonium
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Rebecca Barry<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Jennifer Brown<br />Kendra Jervis<br />Isabelle Methven<br />Andeana Pascoulis<br />Mia Roberts<br />Amy Ryan<br />Millie Shelton<br />Lucy Simmonds<br />Lizzie Wells
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Rebecca Barry<br />Miranda Beinart<br />[[Jenn Brown]]<br />Kendra Jervis<br />Isabelle Methven<br />Andeana Pascoulis<br />[[Mia Roberts]]<br />Amy Ryan<br />Millie Shelton<br />Lucy Simmonds<br />Lizzie Wells
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Then We'll Fight
| style="text-align:center;"|Then We'll Fight
Line 143: Line 143:
| style="text-align:center;"|Hard Knock Life
| style="text-align:center;"|Hard Knock Life
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Rosie Marks<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Molly May Gibson<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Natasha Raphael
| style="text-align:center;"|Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Rosie Marks<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Natasha Raphael
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|What We Get Up To
| style="text-align:center;"|What We Get Up To
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Georgia Laco<br />Grace Lee<br />Hollie Christie<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Millie Goodman<br />Oscar Farren<br />Olivia Farren<br />Rosie Marks<br />Vadile Jonikas
| style="text-align:center;"|Georgia Laco<br />Grace Lee<br />Hollie Christie<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Millie Goodman<br />Oscar Farren<br />Olivia Farren<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Vadile Jonikas
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Spread the Love Around
| style="text-align:center;"|Spread the Love Around
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />Biba Aslin<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Lauren Foord<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lilly Green<br />Megan Sanderson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Nicola Frankland<br />Peta Prokopiou<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Sarah Crisp<br />Sarah Slee<br />Skylar Bailey<br />Talia Hart
| style="text-align:center;"|Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Anna-Louise Knight]]<br />Avi Holden<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Lauren Foord<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lilly Green<br />Megan Sanderson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Nicola Frankland<br />Peta Prokopiou<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Sarah Crisp<br />Sarah Slee<br />Skylar Bailey<br />Talia Hart
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2017
| style="text-align:center;"|We'd Like to Thank<br />You Herbert Hoover
| style="text-align:center;"|We'd Like to Thank<br />You Herbert Hoover
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Alana Schneider<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Biba Aslin<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Clare Mackie<br />Connie Freedman<br />Donna Nguyen-Harrison<br />Emily Cohen<br />Hannah Fabian<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Keira Hewitt<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Lauren King<br />Kate Caspari<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lottie Klafkowski<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Olivia Farren<br />Oscar Farren<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Coumbe<br />Siena Austin<br />Tom Klafkowski
| style="text-align:center;"|Alana Schneider<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Clare Mackie<br />Connie Freedman<br />Donna Nguyen-Harrison<br />Emily Cohen<br />Hannah Fabian<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Keira Hewitt<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Lauren King<br />Kate Caspari<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lottie Klafkowski<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Olivia Farren<br />Oscar Farren<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Coumbe<br />Siena Austin<br />Tom Klafkowski
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|We're All Made Of Stars
| style="text-align:center;"|We're All Made Of Stars
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Molly-May Gibson<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Ella Marshall<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Ella Marshall<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Stick It To The Man
| style="text-align:center;"|Stick It To The Man
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Anna-Louise Knight<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Lillianna Car<br />Lucy Billington<br />Rosie Marks
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Anna-Louise Knight]]<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Lillianna Car<br />Lucy Billington<br />[[Rosie Marks]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|All For One
| style="text-align:center;"|All For One
Line 172: Line 172:
| style="text-align:center;"|Choky Chant
| style="text-align:center;"|Choky Chant
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Anastasia Holland<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Kiera Hewitt<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lilliana Carr<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Regan Garcia<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies<br />Shayla McCormack
| style="text-align:center;"|Anastasia Holland<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Kiera Hewitt<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Lilliana Carr<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />[[Zara Davies]]<br />Shayla McCormack
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|School of Rock (The Remix)
| style="text-align:center;"|School of Rock (The Remix)
Line 181: Line 181:
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Diego Sanna<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Maia West<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Tommi-Jo Black<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Diego Sanna<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Maia West<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Tommi-Jo Black<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Cats
| style="text-align:center;"|Cats
Line 197: Line 197:
| style="text-align:center;"|Waving Through a Window
| style="text-align:center;"|Waving Through a Window
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Joshua Tikare<br />Abaigh Punton<br />Anastasia Holland<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Mia Pereira-Mendoza<br />Parisa McCarthy<br />Rosie Marks<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|Joshua Tikare<br />Abaigh Punton<br />Anastasia Holland<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Mia Pereira-Mendoza<br />Parisa McCarthy<br />Rosie Marks<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Come Alive
| style="text-align:center;"|Come Alive
Line 205: Line 205:
| style="text-align:center;"|Welcome To Wonderland
| style="text-align:center;"|Welcome To Wonderland
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Anna-Louise Knight<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Anna-Louise Knight]]<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|She's In Love
| style="text-align:center;"|She's In Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Sophie Andrews Waller<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Navaeah Hoath<br />Emily Comber<br />Zara Davies<br />Gwen Current<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Maia West
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Sophie Andrews Waller<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Lilly Abey|Lillian Abey]]<br />Navaeah Hoath<br />Emily Comber<br />[[Zara Davies]]<br />Gwen Current<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Maia West
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Musicals
| style="text-align:center;"|Musicals
Line 218: Line 218:
| style="text-align:center;"|High School Musical
| style="text-align:center;"|High School Musical
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Abaigh Punton<br />Aimee Davis<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Anna Marie Romero<br />[[Billy Vale]]<br />Cassie LeFevre<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Daniel Wright<br />David Marini<br />Diego Sanna<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Ellie Jackson<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Eva McNamus<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Gwen Current<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Isabella Graham<br />Isobel Haynes<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Joachim Sciamma <br />Kate Jevons<br />Katie Minnis<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Lilly Abey]]<br />Lottie Mulcahy<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Maia West<br />Maisie-Kate Robertson<br />Melody Lee<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Oliver Shofield<br />Osian Thompson<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Rosie Trentham<br />Ruby Coyte<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Vita Hamilton<br />Zara Davie
| style="text-align:center;"|Abaigh Punton<br />Aimee Davis<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Anna Marie Romero<br />[[Billy Vale]]<br />Cassie LeFevre<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Daniel Wright<br />David Marini<br />Diego Sanna<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Ellie Jackson<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Eva McNamus<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Gwen Current<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Isabella Graham<br />Isobel Haynes<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Joachim Sciamma <br />Kate Jevons<br />Katie Minnis<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Lilly Abey]]<br />Lottie Mulcahy<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Maia West<br />Maisie-Kate Robertson<br />Melody Lee<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Oliver Shofield<br />Osian Thompson<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Rosie Trentham<br />Ruby Coyte<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Vita Hamilton<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|21 Guns
| style="text-align:center;"|21 Guns
Line 226: Line 226:
| style="text-align:center;"|This is Me
| style="text-align:center;"|This is Me
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Daisy Statham]]<br />Caroline Young<br />Diego Sanna<br />Felix Warren<br />Isabella Graham<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />Regan Garica<br />[[Rosie Marks]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Daisy Statham]]<br />Caroline Young<br />Diego Sanna<br />Felix Warren<br />Isabella Graham<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]
|}
|}


Line 282: Line 282:
|''Doctor Dolittle''
|''Doctor Dolittle''
|Ensemble
|Ensemble
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 316: Line 311:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Spirit Young Performers Company Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Spirit Young Performers Company Dancers]]