Caitlin Garcia: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Duets == | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
|If Mama was | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
|Musical Theater | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|[[Jessie Roberts]] | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2015 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|If Mama was Married | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Jessie Roberts]] | |||
|} | |} | ||