Caitlin Garcia: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| 2012 | | 2012 | ||
| ''CB40 Cricket Final'' | | ''CB40 Cricket Final'' | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| ''Keep it in the Family'' | | ''Keep it in the Family'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Theater === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Show | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Bugsy Malone | |||
|Babyface | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2011-2012 | |||
|Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012-2013 | |||
|Aladdin | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Jungle Book Kids! | |||
|Shanti | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2013-2014 | |||
|Cinderella | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Grease | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|The Awesome Adventures of Thumbelina | |||
|Thumbelina | |||
|Lead Role | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Gypsy | |||
|Baby Louise | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|The Snow Queen | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Peter's Rock Fantasy | |||
|Wendy Darling | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Tales from the Jazz Age | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Pollyanna | |||
|Pollyanna | |||
|Lead Role | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Annie | |||
|Annie | |||
|Lead Role | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|13 | |||
|Charlotte | |||
|Lead Role | |||
|- | |||
|2018-2019 | |||
|Zombie Prom | |||
|Toffee | |||
|Lead Role | |||
|} | |} | ||