Lara Wollington: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|Sammy Taylor | |Sammy Taylor | ||
|TV Movie | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|I Hate Lucy | |||
|Mia | |||
|Short Film | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 225: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2012-2013 | ||
| ''64 Zoo Lane'' | | ''64 Zoo Lane'' | ||
|Lucy | |Lucy | ||
| Line 233: | Line 238: | ||
| ''Wanda and the Alien'' | | ''Wanda and the Alien'' | ||
|Wanda | |Wanda | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Theater ==== | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Show | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2011-2012 | |||
|Shrek The Musical | |||
|Young Fiona | |||
|UK Tour | |||
|- | |||
|2012-2013 | |||
|Matilda | |||
|Matilda | |||
|West End | |||
|- | |||
|2014-2015 | |||
|The BFG | |||
|Sophie | |||
|UK Tour | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Gypsy | |||
|Baby Louise | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole aged 13 3/4 | |||
|Pandora | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||