Amelia Farrell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2008 | | style="text-align:center;"|2008 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 68: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sax | | style="text-align:center;"|Sax | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Candy Store | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Nicest Kids In Town | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|} | |} | ||