Amelia Farrell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by TVfan98 (talk) to last version by KSwani123
imported>TVfan98
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
|5th overall in Juniors solos  
|5th overall in Juniors solos  
|-
|2015
|Popular
|Musical Theater
|
|-
|2016
|Unknown solo
|Contemporary
|
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|2016
| style="text-align:center;"|2016