Chloe Hawthorn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Magic To Do | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Hannah Hutchins<br />Louisa Mouhoun<br />Jordan Abey<br />Danella Sloman<br />[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Grace Fox<br />Emily White<br />Emilia Berberausaite<br />Erin Abrahams<br />Nina Schreiber<br />Isabelle Embleton<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Rosie Coyle<br />Josh Shadbolt<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Alex Stuckley<br />Zoe Fair<br />Ellie Botterill<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Georgia Laco<br />Coco Green<br />Cassie LeFerv<br />Ella Lethbridge<br />Amelia Shipton<br />Lily Green<br />Ayela Marcuson<br />Avi Holden<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Talia Hart<br />Alex Shadbolt<br />Hannah Redfern<br />Natasha Raphael<br />Lillian Abey<br />Ellie Bindman<br />Eleanor Scarlett Tutt<br />Amy Hardman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Stick To The Status Quo | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Eleanor Tutt<br />Oscar Farren<br />[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />Jordan Abey<br />Ella MacMillan<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Niamh McGeowan<br />Talia Hart<br />Cassie LeFevre<br />Ellie Bindman<br />Sophie Alibert<br />& other dancers | ||
|Layla Boyce<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Spread The Love Around | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />Biba Aslin<br />Chloe George<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Lauren Foord<br />Lillian Abey<br />Lilly Green<br />Megan Sanderson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Nicola Frankland<br />Peta Prokopiou<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Sarah Crisp<br />Sarah Slee<br />Skylar Bailey<br />Talia Hart | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Raise Your Voice | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Tabitha Catherine<br />Lia Moxom<br />Lola Moxom<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Grace Fox<br />Esther Browning<br />Sezen Djouma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|We'd Like To Thank You Herbert Hoover | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Alana Schneider<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Biba Aslin<br />Clare Mackie<br />Connie Freedman<br />Donna Nguyen-Harrison<br />Emily Cohen<br />Hannah Fabian<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Keira Hewitt<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Lauren King<br />Kate Caspari<br />Lillian Abey<br />Lottie Klafkowski<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Olivia Farren<br />Oscar Farren<br />Pip Simpson<br />Sarah Coumbe<br />Siena Austin<br />Tom Klafkowski | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Bring It On | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Biba Aslin<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />Danella Sloman<br />Darius Caple<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Eleanor Scarlett Tutt<br />Enya Murtada<br />Grace Fox<br />Hannah Hutchins<br />Harrison Law<br />Harry Tunningely<br />Holly Adams<br />[[Jenn Brown]]<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Jordan Abey<br />Joshua Tikare<br />Kira Caple<br />Lia Moxom<br />Lillian Abey<br />Lola Moxom<br />Molly Fobbester<br />Pip Simpson<br />Sarah Gallagher<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Summer Mawdsley | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Blackout | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Joshua Tikare<br />Sophie Alibert<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />Jordan Abey<br />Emily Cohen<br />Fred Neilson<br />Jennifer Brown<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Maia Phillips<br />Harrison Law<br />Amber Morgan<br />[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Angelica Brosnan<br />Isadora France<br />Sarah Gallagher<br />Tilda Marriage Massey | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|All For One | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Abbie Newhall<br />Annabelle Wortsman<br />Belinda Davies<br />Clare Mackie<br />Helena Woolich<br />Emilyah Low<br />Lillian Abey<br />Lottie-Mae O'Kill<br />Lucie Burns<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Sarah Slee<br />Sophia Baum<br />Sophie Andrews-Waller | ||
|Layla Boyce<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Baggy Trousers | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Angelica Brosnan<br />Connie Freedman<br />Danella Sloman<br />Emily Cohen<br />Fred Nielson<br />Isadora France<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Joshua Tikare<br />Lauren King<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Maia Phillips<br />Pip Simpson<br />Sarah Gallagher<br />Sezen Djouma | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Heathers/Carrie | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Jenn Brown]]<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />Grace Fox<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Maia Phillips<br />Danella Sloman<br />Jordan Abey<br />Angelica Brosnan<br />Connie Freedman<br />Emily Cohen<br />Lauren King<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Pip Simpson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|The Room Where It Happens | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Billy Vale<br />Daisy Hinde<br />Harry Tunningley<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Sophia Kiely<br />Rosie Trentham<br />Emma Sherrard<br />Melad Hamid<br />Lewis Forman<br />Aziza Kas<br />Alexandra Green<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Becca Munden<br />Beth Fairbaren<br />Celeste Bokkerink<br />Claire Mackie<br />Danella Sloman<br />Hannah Hutchins<br />Hannah Redfern<br />Helena Woolich<br />Kara Chapman<br />Lauren Billingsley<br />Lauren Foord<br />Louisa Parker<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Megan Desouza<br />Milena Debesu<br />Ruby Archibald<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Veronica Yung<br />Vita Hamilton | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Come Alive | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Tyler Davis<br />Michael Bryceson<br />Harry Tunningley<br />Danella Sloman<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Cassie Lefevre<br />Lottie Mulcahy<br />Azzurra Corbett<br />Bailey Radzan<br />Barbara Alarcon<br />Bella Cornwall<br />Beth Fairbairn<br />Charlotte Shao<br />Claudia Caisley<br />Devon Pomeroy<br />Diego Sanna<br />Ella Häggebrant<br />Emily Comber<br />Emily Diosi<br />Eve Williams<br />Lexie Baynes<br />& other dancers | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Be More Chill | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Tyler Davis<br />Billy Vale<br />Fred Nielson<br />Emily Grace Atkins<br />Isabella Graham<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Matilda Hart<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Summer Mawdsley | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Dear Evan Hansen | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />Billy Vale<br />Cally Callaghan<br />Emily Grace Atkins<br />Fred Nielson<br />Harry Tunningley<br />Joshua Tikare<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Oliver Schofield<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Tyler Davis | |||
|- | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Lara Wollington<br />Billy Vale<br />Cally Callaghan<br />Emily Grace Atkins<br />Fred Nielson<br />Harry Tunningley<br />Joshua Tikare<br />Jaynie Awcock<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Oliver Schofield<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Tyler Davis | |||
|} | |} | ||