Danella Sloman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />Abaigh Punton<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Billy Vale<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Emily Grace Atkins<br />Hannah Hutchins<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Izzy Simmonds<br />Kate Jevons<br />Layla Armstrong-Hughes<br />Matilda Hart<br />Melody Lee<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Tyler Davis | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />Abaigh Punton<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Billy Vale<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Emily Grace Atkins<br />Hannah Hutchins<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Izzy Simmonds<br />Kate Jevons<br />Layla Armstrong-Hughes<br />Matilda Hart<br />Melody Lee<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Tyler Davis | ||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
=== Movies === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Film | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|I'm Still Here | |||
|Visitor in Ward Room | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|I Hope They'll Find You | |||
|Emily | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|An Inch of Pain | |||
|Manga Girl | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Theater === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Show | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Bugsy Malane | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Annie | |||
|Molly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Fame | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Circle Of Life | |||
|Young Fiona | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|High School Musical | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Carmen | |||
|gypsy child | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|The Music Man | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Oliver | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013-2014 | |||
|Jack & The Beanstalk | |||
|child ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Evita | |||
|Ensemble | |||
|UK Tour | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Charlie & The Chocolate Factory | |||
|Violet Bueareguard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Jesus Christ Superstar | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016-2017 | |||
|Billy Elliot | |||
|Debbie | |||
|UK & Ireland Tour | |||
|} | |} | ||