Billy Vale: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani123
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 106: Line 106:
|}
|}


== Filmography ==
==Filmography==
 
===Film===
=== Film ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="article-table"
!Year
!Year
!Title
!Title
Line 116: Line 115:
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|Trailer for Book Promotion <br>
|Trailer for Book Promotion <br />Dan Evans
Dan Evans
|Boy reading interactive book <br />Online / Digital
|
 
{| class="table table-hover"
|Boy reading interactive book <br>
Online / Digital
|}
|Short Film
|Short Film
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


=== Theater ===
===Theater===
{| class="article-table"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
!Title
!Title
Line 149: Line 132:
|
|
|-
|-
|2014
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2014
|Little Shop Of Horror's
|Little Shop Of Horrors
|Mr. Mushnik 
|Mr. Mushnik 
|
|
|-
|-
|2014
|The Full Monty
|The Full Monty  
|Nathan
|Nathan  
|
|
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015
|The Addams Family
|The Addams Family
|Pugsley Addams 
|Pugsley Addams 
|
|
|-
|-
|2015
|The Artful Dodger 
|The Artful Dodger 
|Oliver  
|Oliver
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|13  
|13
|Evan Goldberg
|Evan Goldberg
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017
|Peter Pan
|Peter Pan
|Peter Pan
|Peter Pan
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
|In The Heights
|In The Heights  
|Sonny
|Sonny  
|
|
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|Bring It On
|Bring it On
|Randall  
|Randall
|
|
|}
|}