Lola Moxom: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = 14
|birthdate = September 2, 2004
|birthdate = December 2, 2004
|height = 5'4"
|school grade = Year 9 (2018-2019 UK school year)
|nationality = British
|nationality = British
|hometown = London, England
|hometown = London, England
|height = 5'4"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = Year 9 (2018-2019 UK school year)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|dance studios = Spirit Performing Arts Company
|dance studios = Spirit Performing Arts Company
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings = [[Lia Moxom]] (older sister)
|siblings = [[Lia Moxom]] (older sister)
|friends = [[Hannah Hutchins]] <br> [[Layla Boyce]]
|friends = [[Hannah Hutchins]] <br> [[Layla Boyce]]
}}'''''Lola Moxom''''' (born on September 2, 2004 in the UK) is a young British child actress/dancer/singer. She is the younger sister of [[Lia Moxom]].
}}'''''Lola Moxom''''' (born on December 2, 2004 in the UK) is a young British child actress/dancer/singer. She is the younger sister of [[Lia Moxom]].


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 35: Line 35:
|Annie
|Annie
|West End
|West End
|}
===Television===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Show
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2018-present
|''Almost Never''
|
|
|}
|}