Freya Yates: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|birthdate = August 6, 2007 | |birthdate = August 6, 2007 | ||
|nationality = British | |nationality = British | ||
|hometown = | |hometown = Sheffield, England | ||
|height = | |height =5'0 | ||
|eye color = | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer | ||
|dance studios = Stagebox | |dance studios = Stagebox, Mark Jermin | ||
|friends = [[Ava Smith]] <br> [[Molly-May Gibson]] | |friends = [[Ava Smith]] <br> [[Molly-May Gibson]] | ||
}}'''Freya Hope Yates''' (born on August 6, 2007 in | }}'''Freya Hope Yates''' (born on August 6, 2007 in Sheffield, England) is a British dancer/actress/singer. | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
| Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|Annie | |Annie | ||
|UK Tour | |UK Tour | ||
|- | |||
|2018-9 | |||
|A White Christmas | |||
|Susan Waverly | |||
|West End | |||
|} | |} | ||