Freya Yates: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|birthdate = August 6, 2007
|birthdate = August 6, 2007
|nationality = British
|nationality = British
|hometown = London, England
|hometown = Sheffield, England
|height =  
|height =5'0
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade =
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|dance studios = Stagebox
|dance studios = Stagebox, Mark Jermin
|friends = [[Ava Smith]] <br> [[Molly-May Gibson]]
|friends = [[Ava Smith]] <br> [[Molly-May Gibson]]
}}'''Freya Hope Yates''' (born on August 6, 2007 in London, England) is a British dancer/actress/singer/model.
}}'''Freya Hope Yates''' (born on August 6, 2007 in Sheffield, England) is a British dancer/actress/singer.


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 33: Line 32:
|Annie
|Annie
|UK Tour
|UK Tour
|-
|2018-9
|A White Christmas
|Susan Waverly
|West End
|}
|}