Lyla Toplass: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|dance studios = Angela Beardmore School of Dance
|dance studios = Angela Beardmore School of Dance
StageBox
|friends = [[Saskia Salmon]] <br> Orla Mcdonagh <br> Drew Hylton
|friends = [[Saskia Salmon]] <br> Orla Mcdonagh <br> Drew Hylton
}}'''Lyla Toplass''' (born on January 18, 2007) is a British entertainer from Stoke on Trent, England, who trains at the Angela Beardmore School of Dance.
}}'''Lyla Toplass''' (born on January 18, 2007) is a British entertainer from Stoke on Trent, England, who trains at the Angela Beardmore School of Dance.
Line 36: Line 37:
|July
|July
|UK Tour
|UK Tour
|-
|2020
|NBC the grinch! live
|Ensemble
|TV
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]