Kaitlyn Tran: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 66576 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|DancerPalooza | |DancerPalooza | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Wind | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Debbie Favot | |||
|Rhythm | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Hamilton, ON) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 122: | Line 131: | ||
|Rhythm | |Rhythm | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |Elegy | | rowspan="3" |Elegy | ||