Beverly Lapointe: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 80: Line 80:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hit the Floor (Quebec)
|Hit the Floor (Quebec)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br>3<sup>rd</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
 
3<sup>rd</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |Let's Dance
| rowspan="4" |Let's Dance
Line 97: Line 95:
|View Dance Challenge
|View Dance Challenge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|}
====Groups====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}