Ava-Lynn Lemoine: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|The Sun
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018