Ava-Lynn Lemoine: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
|Escaping Thoughts | | rowspan="3"|Escaping Thoughts | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||