Bailey Gomez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 13: Line 13:
| rowspan="4"|2013
| rowspan="4"|2013
| rowspan="2"|Goodbye
| rowspan="2"|Goodbye
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Line 21: Line 21:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Speaking French
| rowspan="2"|Speaking French
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|Miss Petite Dance America
|Miss Petite Dance America
Line 58: Line 58:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Next Level
|Next Level
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9"|2016
| rowspan="11"|2016
| rowspan="2"|All For You
| rowspan="3"|All For You
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 69: Line 69:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Pearl Harbor
|MOVE
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Pearl Harbor
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 78: Line 81:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "