Bailey Gomez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Harold | | rowspan="4"|Harold | ||
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Trip to the Library | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unknown Dance | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||