Autumn Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=“6” style=“text-align: center; “ |2010 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=“6” style=“text-align: center; “ |Respect | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=“6” style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=“6” style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style=“text-align: center; “ |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style=“text-align: center; “ |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss PrimeTime | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |PrimeTime Nationals | | style=“text-align: center; “ |PrimeTime Nationals | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style=“text-align: center; “ |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style=“text-align: center; “ |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Starpower (Lakewood) | | style=“text-align: center; “ |Starpower (Lakewood) | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style=“text-align: center; “ |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||