Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Year !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Year !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition !! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2012 || rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me || rowspan="2" | Musical Theater || Starbound || unknown scoring | | rowspan="8" | 2012 || rowspan="2" | Friend Like Me || rowspan="2" | Musical Theater || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Showstropper (Lakeland) || 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | Showstropper (Lakeland) || 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Dream like New York || Lyrical || Starbound || unknown scoring | | Dream like New York || Lyrical || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" | Harry Potter || rowspan="2" | Acrobatic || Starbound || unknown scoring | | rowspan="2" | Harry Potter || rowspan="2" | Acrobatic || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Showstropper (Lakeland) || unknown scoring | | Showstropper (Lakeland) || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Gabriel || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | | Gabriel || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Dance, Dance, Dance || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | | Dance, Dance, Dance || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Unknown || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | | Unknown || Contemporary || Starbound || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||