Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thy Will Be Done | | style="text-align: center; " |Thy Will Be Done | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Colors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Corners | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Miranda Maleski]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left in the Dark | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Note to God | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stretched on My Grave | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Twilight | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|} | |} | ||