Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12” style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |P.S. Take Care of My Baby | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |P.S. Take Care of My Baby | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Jennings <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Leah Pivorotto <br> [[Kaitlyn Reiser]] <br> Amanda Stelluto | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Diva Division Small Groups <br> Age 13 & Over Choreography Award <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Diva Division Small Groups <br> Age 13 & Over Choreography Award <br> Platinum Award | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Top Overall High Score of Competition | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Top Overall High Score of Competition | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Son of a Preacher Man | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 132: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Top Overall High Score of Competition | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Top Overall High Score of Competition | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Crossroads | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Kaitlyn Reiser <br> and 2 others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 17-18 Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Contemporary | |||
|} | |} | ||