Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Entire Competition
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss AAA
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Teen Miss Dance of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Teen Miss Dance of PA
Line 80: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Amanda Stelluto
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Cleveland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|}
|}