Autumn Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Be Still | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Krista Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Boyfriend | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Sean Lew | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
| Line 303: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cool Rider | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Orellana <br> Kennedy Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend’s Back | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Melia Mariano <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios <br> National Future Hall of Famer HOF Duet/Trio Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Divas | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather <br> Meaghan McGrath | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Melia Mariano <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Pop Drop and Roll | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Audrey Lee]] <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Miabella Gonzales <br> [[Jessie Presch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Fame | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Audrey Lee]] <br> [[Jessalyn Ward]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Still the Darkness Comes | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Riley Kurilko <br> [[Jessalyn Ward]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||