Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Unknown || Unknown || Intrigue || 1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | | Unknown || Unknown || Intrigue || 1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 89: | Line 111: | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Euphoria, contemporary - 2015 | Euphoria, contemporary - 2015 | ||
* YAGP (NYC), 1st in mini contemporary division/ 3rd in mini solos | * YAGP (NYC), 1st in mini contemporary division/ 3rd in mini solos | ||