Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="3" |Everyone can be a Princess
| rowspan="3" |Everyone Can Be a Princess
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
Line 75: Line 75:
|On My Own
|On My Own
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Energy NDC
|Energy NDC
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy
Line 124: Line 124:
|One Heart
|One Heart
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls)
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 131: Line 131:
| rowspan="5" |Winter  
| rowspan="5" |Winter  
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 149: Line 149:
|Summer Under the Sea
|Summer Under the Sea
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Taylor Robinson
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ordalisque
| rowspan="2" |Odalisque
| rowspan="2" |Pointe
| rowspan="2" |Pointe
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
Line 163: Line 163:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Thy will be Done  
| rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
Line 185: Line 185:
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Blur
| rowspan="4" |Blurr
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Starbound (Pittsburgh)
|Starbound (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 203: Line 203:
| rowspan="2" |Salvation  
| rowspan="2" |Salvation  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 222: Line 222:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose My Way
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Kosinski]]
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|
|-
|Sheer (Pittsburgh)
|
|-
|Sheer Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Pop Princesses
|Pop Princesses
|Lyrical
|Lyrical