Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Everyone | | rowspan="3" |Everyone Can Be a Princess | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|On My Own | |On My Own | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Energy NDC | |Energy NDC | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|One Heart | |One Heart | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[ | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | |In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Winter | | rowspan="5" |Winter | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Summer Under the Sea | |Summer Under the Sea | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Taylor Robinson | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Odalisque | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Thy | | rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Blurr | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Salvation | | rowspan="2" |Salvation | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose My Way | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pop Princesses | |Pop Princesses | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||