Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2014
| rowspan="9" |2014
| rowspan="6" |My Pa
| rowspan="6" |My Pa
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Gold
|-
|-
|WCTE (Rockville)
|WCTE (Rockville)
Line 85: Line 85:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2015
|One Heart
|Lyrical
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="10" |2015
| rowspan="7" |Another World
| rowspan="7" |Another World
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
Line 120: Line 126:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|did not place  
|did not place
|-
|One Heart
|Lyrical
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016