Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="6" |My Pa | | rowspan="6" |My Pa | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |WCTE (Rockville) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |One Heart | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Another World | | rowspan="7" |Another World | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||