Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Sandman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Friends | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bomb Diggy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mambo Italiano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Character | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Payton Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MDP Party Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Weightless | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Share Everything | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Seitel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyond These Walls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Not Done | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bella Allen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |My Love | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexine Cantoria]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing More, Nothing Less | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||