Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 429: Line 429:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Antar Mouna
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Antar Mouna
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 451: Line 451:
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Yours
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Yours
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos