Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 615: Line 615:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bananas
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bananas
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank <br> Payton Sullivan
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank <br> Payton Sullivan
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios
Line 625: Line 625:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Crippled Bird
| style="text-align: center; " |Crippled Bird