Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>BAJOHN02 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Unknown || Unknown || Loc || unknown scoring | | Unknown || Unknown || Loc || unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
|PTSD | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Drop The Beat (Zanesville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
|Swan Song | |||
|Ballet | |||
|DreamMaker (Scranton) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rocket Man | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
7<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Eyes on Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solo | |||
3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|I Won't Dance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Fierce (Manhattan) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
9<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||