Rihanna Quinn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Undo revision 25029 by 97.94.133.248 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Stop and Stare - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
What Are You Waiting For - | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |That’s Not My Name | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
Bird Girl - | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
Whip My Hair - | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Stop and Stare | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |What Are You Waiting For | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Whip My Hair | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||