Daylyn Lucky: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |As She Passes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Porcelain Doll | | style="text-align: center; " |Porcelain Doll | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stuff Like That There | | style="text-align: center; " |Stuff Like That There | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fairy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |15<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 6<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Peace | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Roes | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||