Daylyn Lucky: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dark Minds | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||