Daylyn Lucky: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 2601:845:C300:6541:F469:5B78:EAA6:D7AB (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Dark Minds | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Dark Minds | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Into the Void | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Avec Le Temps | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||