Jessalyn Ward: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
|Sassy | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Marlena Arellano | |||
Bartocci | |||
|Countdown (Downey) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 36: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Tears of an Angel - lyrical - 2014 | Tears of an Angel - lyrical - 2014 | ||