Jessalyn Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |||
|Blah Blah | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Mandy Rogers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| | |Feels Like Home | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Brittany Keife | |||
|Bravo (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Good Girl | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Brittany Keife | |||
|Move (Pasadena) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Man Wanted | |||
|Open | |||
|Meghan McGrath | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|Spotlight (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |||
|Fame | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
| | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Work Work | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alanah Aguilar | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||