Cami Ritzler: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Resilience | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Resilience | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Scottsdale) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Scottsdale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> In Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> In Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Tucson) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |White Room | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Settle Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Vancouver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |When You Sleep | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||