Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini/Junior Entertainment Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Mini/Junior Entertainment Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Pass the Pig | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||